19 Aug, 2018 | 09:45 AM IST
Sr. No. Name of Contrator
1 M/S KRANTI CONSTRUCTION
2 M/S API Civil Con Pvt Ltd
3 M/S AZIZ ASSOCIATES (I) PVT LTD
4 M/s Knchan Associates
5 Shri Ganesh Construction
6 Balasaheb R Bhadane
7 M/S R. Z. Malpani
8 Prashant Construction
9 D H Desai
10 Gulraj Construction
11 Nirmitee Construction and Project Management Consultants
12 Unison Project Management
13 Arham Constrotech
14 Disha Architects
15 Sankalp Construction
16 Adarsh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
17 B.L. Mehta
18 Disha Dynamic Buildwell
19 Gangamai Industries & Construction Ltd
20 Pashupati Construction
21 Anand Construwell Pvt.Ltd
22 NA
23 Kunal Structure India Pvt Ltd
24 Dhansmruti Buildcon Pvt Ltd
25 D. Thakkar Construction
26 Shree Kubera Construction
27 Subhash Deshmukh & Co.
28 Pawar Patkar Constructions Pvt Ltd
29 Sarda Constructions
30 Prithipal Singh & Co.
31 Sanman Constructions
32 Navcon Infrastructure, Latur
33 Sainath Construction Enterprises
34 Shalaka Infra-Tech Pvt. Ltd. Pune
35 Inderdeep Construction Co.
36 Shri Satya Saibaba Construction
37 Vasant Construction Co, (I)
38 Cube Gokhale & Associates
39 Shriram Construction Co.
40 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
41 Deepa Engineer, Navi Mumbai
42 A. V. Pandhe, Solapur
43 National (India) Contractors,
44 Deepak Hunche, Sangli
45 Shivprasad Construction, Kolhapur
46 Eagle Construction C.
47 Saikrupa Developer
48 Comfort Construction , Nagpur
49 R.K.Sancheti, Chandrapur
50 Skylark Infra projects pvt. ltd.
51 Thakkara Developers Ltd Nashik
52 Prakash Builder, Nashik
53 Rawassa Construction, Mumbai
54 Prakash Constrowell Pvt. Ltd,
55 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
56 S.F. Chougule,
57 AjayDeep New Town Developers Pvt. Ltd.
58 Sadiq & Co. , Nagpur
59 Chintamani Projects Pvt. Ltd.,
60 R.K. Malani, Nagpur
61 Vasant Construction Co, (I).
62 Deepa Engineer,
63 R.K. Madhani & Co
64 KETI Construction (I) Ltd.
65 Associated Designer
66 Pushpagiry Construction
67 D.R. Patil & Co.
68 Sainath Enterprises
69 Konark Infrastructure Ltd
70 Kamal Enterprises
71 Chaudhary & Chaudhary (I) Ltd., Mumbai
72 K.K.Thorat
73 Rashmin construction co. Mumbai.
74 Harsh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
75 Super Construction Co. Nagpur
76 Parikh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
77 Abhijit & Co., Mumbai
78 Yogesh Infra.Projects Pvt.Ltd.
79 Ambika Infrastructures
80 K. Rajesh and Co.
81 M. R. Mutha
82 Shree Associates, Pune
83 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
84 Taywade Patil, Kolhapur
85 Saikrishna Const. Co. Aurangabad
86 Palsiddha Construction
87 Welkin Builders Infrastructure
88 Suvichar Construction Nagpur
89 Madhoor Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
90 Shree Satgurukrupa Infrastructure
91 Chandragupta Construction
92 S. S. Enterprises
93 Ajit Kumar Jain, Gondia.
94 Avia Construction Group
95 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of P.M.C
1 M/S A. B. Miller
2 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
3 M/S K.A.Patil Thane
4 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
5 Dhruv Consultancy Services
6 Avishkar Group
7 Pravin Pagar Architect
8 Jayant Kolte Architects
9 Bhutada Consultants
10 Anant Technocrats
11 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
12 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
13 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
14 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
15 K & J Projects
16 Archvision Consultants
17 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
18 D.V. Joshi & Co
19 Dorsch Consultant
20 G. M. Arch
21 Interface Designer
22 Samil Associates
23 Architecture Concern
24 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
25 S.B.S. & Associates
26 ARC Associates
27 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
28 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
29 Sthapati Planners and Developers
30 Soham Consultants
31 Sangam Project Consultants
32 Supreme Engicons
33 Renaissance Planners Engineers
34 Chougule Architect
35 NA
36 ABM Architects
37 Linkall Constructions
38 Pawan Engineers Latur
39 Parag Date, Nagpur
40 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
41 Atul Thombare Associates
42 V.K. Mattu & Associates
43 V.M. Matare
44 Shinde Associates Consulting
45 Vipra Consultants
46 Supriya Padhye & Associates
47 ACE Project Management
48 Associated Architect
49 Technospeed, Pune
50 Span Consultants Pvt. Ltd.,
51 MEROG, Akola
52 THE Consultant
53 Brijesh Shrivastava & Associates
54 I. Q. Architects
55 P.T. Mase & Associates
56 Borse Patil & Associates, Dhule
57 Cube Gokhale & Associates
58 Designer People, Nashik
59 P & P Venture, Pune
60 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
61 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
62 Kailas Zalte & Associates
63 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
64 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
65 U.D. Chande
66 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
67 V.B. Deshpande, Nagpur
68 Vipra Consultants,
69 The Designers? Collective,
70 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
71 CNA Architect,
72 Shashank Mehendale
73 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
74 D.D. Kulkarni.
75 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
76 Archinova Design Inc,
77 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
78 Vastu Rekha
79 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
80 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
81 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
82 Archinova Design. Inc.,
83 Tongase & Patil Engineers (Regd).
84 Samaratha Engineer
85 CNA Architects.
86 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
87 Shrish Barve
88 Renaissance, Nagpur
89 Designer People,
90 V.K. Mattu & Associates,
91 I.Q. Architect,
92 The Architect
93 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
94 Zoeb Bootwala and Associates,
95 G.M. Redkar & Associates
96 Technospeed
97 Vastu Rekha, Pune
98 Shree Housing Association
99 Pagar Associates
100 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
101 Space Magic, Latur
102 Civil Tech
103 Chavan Patil Associates,Nashik
104 Design Core , Nagpur
105 En-struct Consulting Engineers
106 SQR Architect, Pune
107 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
108 Z. Axis, Pune
109 Chavan Patil, Aurangabad
110 Liladhar Parab
111 Pankaj Agarwal, Buldhana
112 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
113 Sachin Sule, Pune
114 Lokmangal Developers
115 Navajeevan
116 S.D. Vaidya
117 Avia Construction Group
118 Sankalpan, Mumbai
119 PHC Engineer
120 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
121 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
122 Deore Dhamne Architects
123 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune
124 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of Architect
1 M/S A. B. Miller
2 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
3 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
4 Dhruv Consultancy Services
5 Avishkar Group
6 Pravin Pagar Architect
7 Jayant Kolte Architects
8 Bhutada Consultants
9 Anant Technocrats
10 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
11 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
12 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
13 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
14 Archvision Consultants
15 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
16 D.V. Joshi & Co
17 Dorsch Consultant
18 G. M. Arch
19 C.G.Associates
20 Interface Designer
21 Samil Associates
22 Architecture Concern
23 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
24 S.B.S. & Associates
25 ARC Associates
26 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
27 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
28 Sthapati Planners and Developers
29 Soham Consultants
30 Sangam Project Consultants
31 Supreme Engicons
32 Renaissance Planners Engineers
33 Chougule Architect
34 NA
35 Linkall Constructions
36 Rachna Vishwa
37 Pawan Engineers Latur
38 CAN Architect
39 Parag Date, Nagpur
40 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
41 Atul Thombare Associates
42 Creative Forum
43 V.M. Matare
44 Shinde Associates Consulting
45 Supriya Padhye & Associates
46 Associated Architect
47 Ranade Consultants, pvt. ltd. pune
48 MEROG, Akola
49 Avinash C. Dakshindas
50 Sapana Thanawala
51 I. Q. Architects
52 Designer People, Nashik
53 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
54 ARC-AIDS, Pune
55 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
56 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
57 Zoeb Bootwala & Associates
58 Ashok Pawar, Solapur
59 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
60 Chaugule Sant and Associate
61 Tulzapurkar Amravati
62 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
63 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
64 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
65 CNA Architect,
66 Merog Project Planners & Management
67 Consulting Engineer India Pvt. Ltd.
68 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
69 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
70 Archinova Design Inc,
71 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
72 Vastu Yojana
73 Vastu Rekha
74 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
75 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
76 Telesis Architect & Designer Pvt. L
77 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
78 Archinova Design. Inc.,
79 CNA Architects.
80 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
81 Designer People,
82 Studio United,
83 I.Q. Architect,
84 Dilip Jade, Nagpur
85 The Architect
86 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
87 Vastu Yojana.
88 S.G. Sule, Pune
89 Shrish Barve, Pune
90 Vastu Rekha, Pune
91 Associated Designer
92 Pagar Associates
93 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
94 C.B. Joshi
95 Shunya Consultant, Akola
96 Designo
97 Joshi Engineers, Akola
98 Bhigade, Nagpur
99 SKA Consortium, Nagpur
100 Space Magic, Latur
101 Liladhar Parab
102 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
103 Sachin Sule, Pune
104 Lokmangal Developers
105 Navajeevan
106 S.D. Vaidya
107 Sankalpan, Mumbai
108 PHC Engineer
109 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
110 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
111 Deore Dhamne Architects
112 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune